Console Extenders

Console Extenders
Handle etter

9 Produkter

Set Descending Direction
  1. StarTech.com USB Extender Hub, 24m USB 2.0 Extension Cable with 4-Port USB-A Hub, Active/Bus Powered USB Repeater Cable, Optional 10W Power Supply Included, ESD Protection

    StarTech.com USB Extender Hub, 24m USB 2.0 Extension Cable with 4-Port USB-A Hub, Active/Bus Powered USB Repeater Cable, Optional 10W Power Supply Included, Level 4 ESD Protection (U02442-USB-EXTENDER)
    kr 1 739,17
    Ikke på lager
    Bestillingsvare
  2. StarTech.com 2-Port USB 3.0 Extender over OM3 Multimode Fiber - LC/LC - 2x 5Gbps USB-A Hub - 350m (1150ft) Range - Durable USB Fiber Optic Extender - Optical USB Extender

    StarTech.com 2-Port USB 3.0 Extender over OM3 Multimode Fiber - LC/LC - 2x USB-A Hub - 5Gbps - 350m (1150ft) Range - Durable USB Fiber Optic Extender - Optical USB Extender (F35023-USB-EXTENDER)
    kr 13 675,33
    Ikke på lager
    Bestillingsvare
  3. StarTech.com 150m (492ft) USB 2.0 Extender over Cat5e/Cat6 Ethernet Cable, Externally Powered USB Extender via RJ45/Network Cable, USB Over Ethernet Cable Extender/Adapter

    StarTech.com 150m (492ft) USB 2.0 Extender over Cat5e/Cat6 Ethernet Cable, Externally Powered USB Extender via RJ45/Network Cable, USB Over Ethernet Cable Extender/Adapter (C15012-USB-EXTENDER)
    kr 2 691,37
    Ikke på lager
    Bestillingsvare
  4. StarTech.com 4-Port USB 2.0 Extender Hub over Single CAT5e/CAT6 Ethernet Cable (RJ45) - 330ft (100m) - USB Extender Hub Adapter Kit - Metal Housing - Externally Powered - 480 Mbps

    StarTech.com 4-Port USB 2.0 Extender Hub over Single CAT5e/CAT6 Ethernet Cable (RJ45) - 330ft (100m) - USB Extender Hub Adapter Kit - Metal Housing - Externally Powered - 480 Mbps (USB2004EXT100)
    kr 5 172,31
    Ikke på lager
    Bestillingsvare
  5. StarTech.com USB 2.0 Extender over Cat5e/Cat6 Cable (RJ45) - Up to 165ft (50m) - High Speed USB Port Extender Adapter Kit - Powered - USB over Ethernet Cable Extender - 480Mbps - Metal

    StarTech.com USB 2.0 Extender over Cat5e/Cat6 Cable (RJ45) - Up to 165ft (50m) - High Speed USB Port Extender Adapter Kit - Powered - USB over Ethernet Cable Extender - 480Mbps - Metal (USB2001EXTV)
    kr 1 752,35
    12 På lager
  6. StarTech.com HDMI over Fiber KVM console extender – USB or PS2 – 1KM

    HDMI, SC, USB,IrDA, PS/2, 1920 x 1200px max, 2 km, 560 g
    kr 10 159,84
    Ikke på lager
    Bestillingsvare
  7. StarTech.com 4-Port USB 2.0-Over-Cat5-or-Cat6 Extender - 130ft (40m)

    StarTech.com 4-Port USB 2.0 Extender - 130ft (40m) USB Over Cat5/Cat6 Extender - Compact USB 2.0 Over Ethernet Extender (USB2004EXTV)
    kr 2 213,87
    8 På lager
  8. StarTech.com USB DVI over Cat 5e / Cat 6 KVM Console Extender w/ 1920x1200 Uncompressed Video - 330ft (100m)

    StarTech.com USB DVI over Cat 5e/ Cat 6 KVM Console Extender w/ 1920x1200 Uncompressed Video - 330ft (100m) HD KVM Extender Cat5e Cat6
    kr 13 690,50
    Ikke på lager
    Bestillingsvare
  9. StarTech.com USB Dual VGA over Cat5 KVM Console Extender - 650 ft / 200m

    StarTech.com 650 ft/200m USB 2.0 Dual VGA KVM Console Extender over Cat5 UTP -for Dual VGA, USB-enabled PC or KVM Switch - Upto 1920x1200 (SV565DUTPU)
    kr 5 393,39
    Ikke på lager
    Bestillingsvare

9 Produkter

Set Descending Direction